Take 2 Emergency 2 PC

Manufacturer: Take 2
Take 2 Emergency 2 PC
from £1.36to £6.005 offersManufacturer: Take 2
• Rescue simulation
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• 25 missions involving disasters, counter-terrorism, and rescue operations
• Day-night effect and weather changes
• Various units controllable (10 police units, 20 fire brigade units, 10 rescue units)
• System Requirement: Windows 98/ 2000/ ME/ XP, 128MB RAM, 300MB free hard disk space, CD or DVD-ROM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Take 2 Emergency 2 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE 2pc Portable Survival Whistle with Keychain Aluminum Alloy Double Hole Design High Decibel Whistle Outdoor Emergency Rescue Tool 1005011820817531
2pc Portable Survival Whistle with Keychain Aluminum Alloy Double Hole Design High Decibel Whistle Outdoor Emergency Rescue Tool
prodImage
£1.36
£3.35
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Potdemiel 2D Flat, 2D Flat 1pc Rustic Vintage Round Tin Sign 20.32x20.32 cm - Emergency Exit Signway Inspired Decor - with Left & Right Pr 1005010284283383
2D Flat, 2D Flat 1pc Rustic Vintage Round Tin Sign 20.32x20.32 cm - Emergency Exit Signway Inspired Decor - with Left & Right Pr
prodImage
£2.79
£4.78
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
NONE 2pc 12-24V 12 LED Cover Side Strobe Lights Flashing Warning Light waterproof Emergency Lamp Signal Strobe Lights For Trucks Vans 1005010040841009
2pc 12-24V 12 LED Cover Side Strobe Lights Flashing Warning Light waterproof Emergency Lamp Signal Strobe Lights For Trucks Vans
prodImage
£3.59
£8.44
Shipping: £4.85
with shipping: £4.85
NONE 2PC pole wax smokeless and tasteless thick household daily emergency power failure lighting candle high brightness large flame 1005010201691410
2PC pole wax smokeless and tasteless thick household daily emergency power failure lighting candle high brightness large flame
prodImage
£4.19
£6.18
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
NONE 2/1PC 2026 latest version car emergency light Magnetic Induction Strobe Road Accident Lamp Beacon Safety Accessory Strobe Lights 1005010568842940
2/1PC 2026 latest version car emergency light Magnetic Induction Strobe Road Accident Lamp Beacon Safety Accessory Strobe Lights
prodImage
£6.00
£7.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional information
25 missions involving disasters, counter-terrorism, and rescue operations
Day-night effect and weather changes
Various units controllable (10 police units, 20 fire brigade units, 10 rescue units)
System Requirement
Windows 98/ 2000/ ME/ XP, 128MB RAM, 300MB free hard disk space, CD or DVD-ROM
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Take 2 Emergency 2 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Civilization 4 - Ultimate PC
£36.61
Take 2 Civilization 4 - Ultimate PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Mafia III PC
£29.99
Take 2 Mafia III PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Stronghold PC
£15.99
Take 2 Stronghold PCCompare 4 Prices
Take 2 Sacred PC
£14.08
Take 2 Sacred PCCompare 3 Prices
Take 2 Kicker Quiz World Cup
£7.24
Take 2 Kicker Quiz World CupCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Prey PC
£73.99
Take 2 Prey PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Dungeon Siege 2 Deluxe
£68.99
Take 2 Dungeon Siege 2 DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Tropico 3 PC
£11.16
Take 2 Tropico 3 PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PC
£58.00
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Emergency 2 PC
prodImage
£1.36
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£2.79
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£3.59
Shipping: £4.85
prodImage
£4.19
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel