Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PC

Price History
• Rescue simulation
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• The simulator grows by a new double campaign: The player must defeat the plague both in the Middle Ages and in modern times.
• Includes all playable content from Emergency 5 Deluxe and the improvements and expansions from Emergency 5 Reloaded
• Newly developed editor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dose by Growth Mini Retractable Pediatric Emergency Tape (Broselow Compatible) - Length-Weight Based Tape, 2016 B01LGVBD6Q
Improved Accuracy - Incorporates 2014 CDC NHANES data sets vs. others still using 2007. No folds or creases that skew measurements. Quicker weights - Retractable design & smooth operation means no more unfolding large length-based tapes. Safer Dosing - Weights listed in kg for proper dosing and reporting. Broselow compatible - industry standard weight-colour zones to use with your existing dosing aides.
prodImage
£17.27
£21.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Smart Remote Car Key Fob 315/433MHz ID49/PCF7953 For BMW Mini Cooper 2015 2016 2017 2018 With Emergency Key Blade OPC-PSFVFC2-NEW
Smart Remote Car Key Fob 315/433MHz ID49/PCF7953 For BMW Mini Cooper 2015 2016 2017 2018 With Emergency Key Blade High-concerned chemical : None ...
prodImage
£54.40
£58.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
The simulator grows by a new double campaign: The player must defeat the plague both in the Middle Ages and in modern times.
Includes all playable content from Emergency 5 Deluxe and the improvements and expansions from Emergency 5 Reloaded
Newly developed editor
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deep Silver

Deep Silver Risen PC
£15.99
Deep Silver Risen PCCompare 2 Prices
Deep Silver Risen Collector's Box PC
£79.99
Deep Silver Risen Collector's Box PCCompare 1 Prices
Deep Silver Phoenix Point PC
£16.99
Deep Silver Phoenix Point PCCompare 1 Prices
Deep Silver Whispered World PC
£19.99
Deep Silver Whispered World PCCompare 1 Prices
Deep Silver Igor PC
£1.49
Deep Silver Igor PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games The Sims 4: Get Together PC
£17.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games The Sims 4: City Living PC
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media Tour de France 2009 PC
£13.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PC
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel