SW-Motech Urban ABS top case lashing variant

Manufacturer: SW-Motech
SW-Motech Urban ABS top case lashing variant
from £155.39to £196.48639 offersManufacturer: SW-Motech
• Top case with a volume of 16 to 29 l
• 4-point mounting with loop straps
• Integrated theft protection and waterproof inner pocket
• Dimensions: 36.0 x 40.5 x 21.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SW-Motech Urban ABS top case lashing variant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

639 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SW-MOTECH Urban ABS Top Case For APRILIA, BMW, CAGIVA, DUCATI, HONDA, HUSQVARNA, INDIAN, K CHTA0067722000B
Urban ABS Top Case For APRILIA, BMW, CAGIVA, DUCATI, HONDA, HUSQVARNA, INDIAN, K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£155.39
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH SW Motech Urban ABS 29 Litre Motorcycle Top Case - Black BCHTA0067722000B
SW Motech Urban ABS 29 Litre Motorcycle Top Case - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SW-Motech Moto Urban ABS Light Weight Top Case Black | Vendor No CHTA0067722000B 35160313
SW-Motech Moto Urban ABS Light Weight Top Case Black | Vendor No CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech Urban ABS Light Weight Top Case Black Vendor No: CHTA0067722000B 35160313
SW-Motech Urban ABS Light Weight Top Case Black Vendor No: CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech SW MOTECH Top Case Urban Abs CHTA0067722000B
SW MOTECH Top Case Urban Abs CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH URBAN ABS top case16-29 l. Lashing option. ABS plastic. Black. BCHTA0067722000B
URBAN ABS top case16-29 l. Lashing option. ABS plastic. Black., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech TOP CASE URBAN ABS-CHTA0067722000B
SW-Motech TOP CASE URBAN ABS-CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£185.78
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Fits Suzuki GSX-S 1000 F ABS 2015-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Fits Suzuki GSX-S 1000 F ABS 2015-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha XT 660 R 2004-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Yamaha XT 660 R 2004-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha XJR 1200 1995-1998 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Yamaha XJR 1200 1995-1998 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Kawasaki ZX-6 R 600 1995-2002 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Kawasaki ZX-6 R 600 1995-2002 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Fits Suzuki GSX-R 1000 2001-2014 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Fits Suzuki GSX-R 1000 2001-2014 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH KTM EXC 300 2011-2017 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
KTM EXC 300 2011-2017 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Honda SLR 650 1997-1998 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Honda SLR 650 1997-1998 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Ducati PANIGALE 1199 S ABS 2012-2014 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Ducati PANIGALE 1199 S ABS 2012-2014 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Triumph SCRAMBLER 1200 XC 2019-2020 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Triumph SCRAMBLER 1200 XC 2019-2020 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH KTM ADVENTURE 950 S 2003-2005 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
KTM ADVENTURE 950 S 2003-2005 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW R 1200 GS ABS 2004-2019 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
BMW R 1200 GS ABS 2004-2019 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH KTM SUPER ADVENTURE 1290 ABS 2015-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
KTM SUPER ADVENTURE 1290 ABS 2015-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW K 1300 S ABS 2009-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
BMW K 1300 S ABS 2009-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Fits Suzuki SV 650 ABS 2016-2018 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Fits Suzuki SV 650 ABS 2016-2018 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha XT 600 Z 1983-1991 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Yamaha XT 600 Z 1983-1991 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Ducati MONSTER 1000 I.E. 2003-2005 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Ducati MONSTER 1000 I.E. 2003-2005 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha YZF-R6 600 S 2006 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Yamaha YZF-R6 600 S 2006 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Kawasaki ZX-6 R 636 ABS 2013-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Kawasaki ZX-6 R 636 ABS 2013-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Kawasaki Z 800 2013-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Kawasaki Z 800 2013-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Kawasaki EN 650 2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Kawasaki EN 650 2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Honda XL 700 V ABS 2008-2013 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Honda XL 700 V ABS 2008-2013 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha YZF 1000 R 1996-2001 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Yamaha YZF 1000 R 1996-2001 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Aprilia SMV 750 ABS 2009-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B
Aprilia SMV 750 ABS 2009-2016 SW Motech Urban ABS Top Case CHTA0067722000B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top case with a volume of 16 to 29 l
4-point mounting with loop straps
Integrated theft protection and waterproof inner pocket
Dimensions: 36.0 x 40.5 x 21.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
SW-Motech Urban ABS top case lashing variant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SW-Motech

SW-Motech Mirror extension
£42.73
SW-Motech Mirror extensionCompare 8 Prices
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
SW-Motech Aluminum rackCompare 64 Prices
SW-Motech Motor protection
£107.99
SW-Motech Motor protectionCompare 51 Prices
SW-Motech Quick-Lock
£129.99
SW-Motech Quick-LockCompare 3 Prices
SW-Motech Center stand
£197.99
SW-Motech Center standCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shad SH48
£176.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
Held Livigno
£126.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shad Topcase SH46
£129.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Givi V47NN
£191.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel