SW-Motech PRO Rackpack 32-42 Liter (BC.HTA.00.305.30000)

Manufacturer: SW-Motech
from £178.99to £227.50153 offersManufacturer: SW-Motech
• Rear bag
• Material: 1680D ballistic nylon
• Volume: expandable from 32 to 42 liters
• Attachment: compatible with various luggage racks and sissy bar
• Additional pockets: MOLLE mount for extra pouches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SW-Motech PRO Rackpack 32-42 Liter (BC.HTA.00.305.30000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

153 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SW-MOTECH SW Motech Pro Rackpack Motorbike Motorcycle Tail Bag Pack - Black BCHTA0030530000
SW Motech Pro Rackpack Motorbike Motorcycle Tail Bag Pack - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH PRO Rackpack tail bag 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black/Anthracite. 32-42 l. BCHTA0030530000
PRO Rackpack tail bag 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black/Anthracite. 32-42 l., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
SW Motech SW-Motech Expandable Pro Tail Bag Black | Vendor No BC.HTA.00.305.30000 OPC-PFTG9KQ-NEW
ProTailBag ThetailbagsfromthePROseriesaremadeofindestructible1680DBallisticNylon,whichwasoriginallydesignedformilitaryuse.
prodImage
£202.65
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech Rear Bag Pro Rack Pack 32-42 Litre Motorcycle Luggage Motorcycle Bag, Black B08Q7YC3HN
SW-Motech Rear Bag Pro Rack Pack 32-42 Litre Motorcycle Luggage Motorcycle Bag, Black The extensions on both sides of the rear bag allow the volume to be expanded from 32 to 42 litres. The two outer pockets with internal mesh compartments can be safely stored smaller luggage. The underbody is equipped with non-slip material and the top of the Pro Rearbag rear bag gives additional pockets a secure hold on the sewn-on Molle attachment. The rear bag from the PRO series is made from indestructible 1680 D ballistic nylon, which was originally designed for military purposes. It also impresses with high-quality workmanship and sophisticated features Reflective attachments provide better visibility, robust lashing hooks secure the bags easily and quickly to the rear and a MOLLE attachment on the top allows additional pockets to be attached. The patented lashing hooks allow flexible attachment of the PRO rear bags. The hooking and tensioning of the straps are done in one step. To remove the bag, the strap is relaxed with one hand and removed from the lashing eyelet by pulling the drawstring.
prodImage
£216.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
SW-Motech Moto Expandable Pro Tail Bag Black | Vendor No BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
SW-Motech Moto Expandable Pro Tail Bag Black | Vendor No BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech Expandable Pro Tail Bag Black Vendor No: BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
SW-Motech Expandable Pro Tail Bag Black Vendor No: BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH SW Motech PRO Rackpack Motorcycle Tail Bag For KTM Adventure 1050 2015 2016
SW Motech PRO Rackpack Motorcycle Tail Bag For KTM Adventure 1050 2015 2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech SW MOTECH Pro Rearpack Tailbag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
SW MOTECH Pro Rearpack Tailbag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech PRO REARPACK TAILBAG-BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
SW-Motech PRO REARPACK TAILBAG-BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£215.13
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH PRO Tail Bag Rackpack 32 to 42L 1680D Ballistic Nylon Black/Anthracite BCHTA0030530000
SW-MOTECH PRO Tail Bag Rackpack 32 to 42L 1680D Ballistic Nylon Black/Anthracite, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Honda NC 700 S ABS 2012-2013 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Honda NC 700 S ABS 2012-2013 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW G 650 GS ABS 2011-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
BMW G 650 GS ABS 2011-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Husqvarna TR 650 2013 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Husqvarna TR 650 2013 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH KTM ADVENTURE 950 S 2003-2005 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
KTM ADVENTURE 950 S 2003-2005 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha XJ 900 S 1995-2003 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Yamaha XJ 900 S 1995-2003 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Kawasaki KLR 650 1995-2003 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Kawasaki KLR 650 1995-2003 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW R 1250 R ABS 2019-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
BMW R 1250 R ABS 2019-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha FZ8 S 2010-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Yamaha FZ8 S 2010-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha MT-07 ABS 2014-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Yamaha MT-07 ABS 2014-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW K 1300 R ABS 2009-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
BMW K 1300 R ABS 2009-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha XJ 6 2009-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Yamaha XJ 6 2009-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH KTM DUKE 390 ABS 2013-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
KTM DUKE 390 ABS 2013-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Honda X-ADV 750 D ABS 2017-2020 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Honda X-ADV 750 D ABS 2017-2020 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW R NINE T ABS 2014-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
BMW R NINE T ABS 2014-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Honda CB 125 F 2015-2017 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Honda CB 125 F 2015-2017 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW G 650 GS 2011-2012 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
BMW G 650 GS 2011-2012 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW G 650 XCHALLENGE 2007-2009 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
BMW G 650 XCHALLENGE 2007-2009 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH BMW R 1150 R ABS 2004-2006 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
BMW R 1150 R ABS 2004-2006 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH KTM DUKE 790 ABS 2022-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
KTM DUKE 790 ABS 2022-2023 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH Yamaha FZ8 N 2010-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000 BCHTA0030530000
Yamaha FZ8 N 2010-2016 SW Motech PRO Tail Bag BC.HTA.00.305.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear bag
Material: 1680D ballistic nylon
Volume: expandable from 32 to 42 liters
Attachment: compatible with various luggage racks and sissy bar
Additional pockets: MOLLE mount for extra pouches

Price History

1M 3M
SW-Motech PRO Rackpack 32-42 Liter (BC.HTA.00.305.30000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SW-Motech

SW-Motech Mirror extension
£42.73
SW-Motech Mirror extensionCompare 8 Prices
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
SW-Motech Aluminum rackCompare 55 Prices
SW-Motech Quick-Lock
£129.99
SW-Motech Quick-LockCompare 3 Prices
SW-Motech Center stand
£197.99
SW-Motech Center standCompare 3 Prices
SW-Motech Motor protection
£107.99
SW-Motech Motor protectionCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shad SH48
£176.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
Givi V47NN
£191.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi V35 Set
£199.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
hermod_24-7
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
motohaus-ltd
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£216.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel