SW-Motech Pro Blaze Saddlebag

Manufacturer: SW-Motech
from £202.99to £205.325 offersManufacturer: SW-Motech
• Saddlebags for motorcycles with high-mounted exhaust
• Material: 1680D ballistic nylon, UV-resistant, water-repellent inner coating
• Volume: 15.0-20.0 l, Weight: 1.5 kg
• Side panels made of shape-retaining EVA material, minimal impact on riding characteristics
• Features: zipper volume expansion, MOLLE attachment, reflective details
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SW-Motech Pro Blaze Saddlebag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SW-Motech Moto Pro Blaze Saddlebag Set Black | Vendor No BC.HTA.00.740.30000
SW-Motech Moto Pro Blaze Saddlebag Set Black | Vendor No BC.HTA.00.740.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Instruments & Gauges > Individual Gauges
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech Pro Blaze Saddlebag Set Black Vendor No: BC.HTA.00.740.30000
SW-Motech Pro Blaze Saddlebag Set Black Vendor No: BC.HTA.00.740.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Instruments & Gauges > Instrument & Gauge Parts
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
SW-Motech Pro Blaze Saddlebag Set Black | Vendor No BC.HTA.00.740.30000 OPC-PFTG9JF-NEW
PROBlazeSaddlebagSet Speciallydesignedformotorcycleswithahigherexhaust...
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SW-MOTECH SW MOTECH Pro Blaze Saddlebags BC.HTA.00.740.30000 BCHTA0074030000
SW MOTECH Pro Blaze Saddlebags BC.HTA.00.740.30000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
SW-MOTECH SW Motech Pro Blaze H Saddlebags Set For Honda CB 1100 2013 2014 Black
SW Motech Pro Blaze H Saddlebags Set For Honda CB 1100 2013 2014 Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Onboard Tool Bags & Repair Kits
prodImage
£205.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddlebags for motorcycles with high-mounted exhaust
Material: 1680D ballistic nylon, UV-resistant, water-repellent inner coating
Volume: 15.0-20.0 l, Weight: 1.5 kg
Side panels made of shape-retaining EVA material, minimal impact on riding characteristics
Features: zipper volume expansion, MOLLE attachment, reflective details

Price History

1M 3M
SW-Motech Pro Blaze Saddlebag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SW-Motech

SW-Motech Mirror extension
£47.82
SW-Motech Mirror extensionCompare 8 Prices
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
SW-Motech Aluminum rackCompare 64 Prices
SW-Motech Motor protection
£107.99
SW-Motech Motor protectionCompare 51 Prices
SW-Motech Quick-Lock
£129.99
SW-Motech Quick-LockCompare 3 Prices
SW-Motech Center stand
£197.99
SW-Motech Center standCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Givi V47NN
£191.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shad SH48
£176.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
Givi V35 Set
£199.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hepco & Becker Top Case Journey 52l
£252.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
quadbikeswales
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel