SRAM Trigger Set X.4 8-speed

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £23.95to £31.994 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Trigger X.4 8-speed 3x8 Set
• Product dimensions: 15x10x8 cm
• Contents: 2 pieces
• 2-lever trigger shifter
• Ergonomically shaped
• 1:1 gear ratio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Trigger Set X.4 8-speed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM X4 Trigger Shifter Set 3x8 SLX4A1
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sram MTB141975 X4 Shifter Trigger Set, 3 x 8,Black SLP030
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Sram x4 Shifter - Trigger - Set 3x8: 8spd Pair SL-X4-A1
£31.00
£35.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
SRAM X4 MTB 3x8 Speed Trigger Shifter Set SL-X4-A1
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Trigger X.4 8-speed 3x8 Set
Product dimensions: 15x10x8 cm
Contents: 2 pieces
2-lever trigger shifter
Ergonomically shaped
1:1 gear ratio

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Trigger Set X.4 8-speed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

biketart*
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £4.50
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel