Square Enix Life is Strange PS4

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Life is Strange PS4
from £14.09to £23.016 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• In Life is Strange, the student Max Caulfield returns to her hometown Arcadia Bay in Oregon after five years. There, reunited with her childhood friend Chloe, the two try to uncover the uncomfortable truth behind the disappearance of their fellow student Rachel Amber.
• Included are all five episodes of the adventure of the same name.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Square Enix Life is Strange PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation 4 : Life is Strange (PS4) VideoGames***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s
PlayStation 4 : Life is Strange (PS4) VideoGames***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Life is Strange | PS4 PlayStation 4 New
Life is Strange | PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Square Enix Life is Strange (PS4) CUSA 03279 USK
Life is Strange (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: Free
Life is Strange (PS4) (New)
Life is Strange (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
Square Enix LIFE IS STRANGE PS4 GAME
LIFE IS STRANGE PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
Life is Strange PS4 214669
Life is Strange PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In Life is Strange, the student Max Caulfield returns to her hometown Arcadia Bay in Oregon after five years. There, reunited with her childhood friend Chloe, the two try to uncover the uncomfortable truth behind the disappearance of their fellow student Rachel Amber.
Included are all five episodes of the adventure of the same name.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Square Enix Life is Strange PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Far Cry 5 PS4
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 4: Black Flag PS4
£13.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Gran Turismo Sport PS4
£15.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Capcom Marvel vs. Infinite PS4
£13.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank PS4
£13.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£14.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Atari Sand Land PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Koch Media ARK: Survival Evolved PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel