Spin Master Paw Patrol Advent Calendar 2025

Manufacturer: Spin Master
from £26.99to £34.882 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Advent calendar with 24 doors
• Includes 7 festive vehicles, 11 figures, and 6 accessories
• Figures: Chase, Marshall, Skye, Rubble, Rocky, Santa Claus, Mayor
• Plastic toys for creative Christmas stories
• Expandable with additional PAW Patrol minifigures and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Paw Patrol Advent Calendar 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PAW PATROL Advent Calendar 2025 for Christmas Episode Special - 24 Toy Surprises with 7 Vehicles, 11 Figures and Accessories, Toys for Children from 3 Years B0DTJCF9QQ
With this PAW Patrol advent calendar, the anticipation of Christmas becomes even greater. Behind each of the 24 doors is a high-quality small toy. Thematically, the advent calendar 2025 is inspired by the episode special for Christmas Der Adventskalender enthält nicht nur einen Weihnachtsmann und Bürgermeister Besserwisser, sondern auch Chase, Marshall, Skye, Rubble, Rocky, Zuma und weitere beliebte Fellfreunde der PAW Patrol in zuckersüßen winterlichen Outfits This year as a special: 7 Christmas vehicles such as Rubble's Bulldozer or Santa's sleigh Cute animal characters such as chicken Henrietta or a cat as well as winter accessories such as a snowman or a Christmas tree encourage children and fans of the series to creative invent pre-Christmas stories Contents: 1 advent calendar with 7 PAW Patrol vehicles, 11 figures, 6 accessories For playing and collecting: from vehicles and action figures to fun board games and puzzles to cute plush toys, the exciting Spin Master toy world of the PAW Patrol makes the hearts of little adventurers from 3 years old beat faster, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Paw Patrol Advent Calendar 2025 for Christmas Episode Special 24 Toy Surprises with 7 6922dd6d5695f7d5e27d375e
Advent Calendar 2025 for Christmas Episode Special 24 Toy Surprises with 7, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Advent calendar with 24 doors
Includes 7 festive vehicles, 11 figures, and 6 accessories
Figures: Chase, Marshall, Skye, Rubble, Rocky, Santa Claus, Mayor
Plastic toys for creative Christmas stories
Expandable with additional PAW Patrol minifigures and accessories
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Paw Patrol Advent Calendar 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
khurram14
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel