Spin Master Cool Maker Stitch 'N Style Sewing Machine

Manufacturer: Spin Master
from £24.62to £52.994 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Battery-powered sewing machine for kids
• Easy snap-in pre-threaded needle
• Auto-stop technology for added safety
• Includes six sewing projects with trendy fabric
• Includes appliqué stickers and sponge for personalized design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Cool Maker Stitch 'N Style Sewing Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cool Maker Stitch n Style Fashion Studio - Easy Sew No Thread Sewing Machine with 6 Projects for Kids Ages 8+ B09RP9H7YS
The battery-powered Stitch n Style machine from Cool Maker is the ideal introduction to sewing. The annoying threading of the needle is eliminated thanks to the thread cartridge and the auto-stop technology offers additional safety The pre-threaded needle is integrated into the thread cartridge, which is simply clicked into the Stitch n Style machine. So it's just a matter of clicking in, switching on, getting started The sewing machine is equipped with sensors that register whether fabric is under the needle. If there is no fabric, the machine stops automatically, helping children to stay in control at all times Includes six sewing projects made of trendy patterned fabric: shoulder bag, belly bag/clutch, sunglasses case, soft toy, scrunchie, hair band/bandana as well as water sticker with application sponge and thread cartridge with 90 meters of white thread Contents: 1 sewing machine with auto-stop sensors and material drawer, 1 thread cartridge containing 90M of thread, 1 fabric sheet with 6 project templates marked on reverse, 1 sticker sheet, 1 stamp sponge, sewing clips. Required batteries: 4 x AA (LR6), not included You can personalise your creations with the Hydro prints. The stickers are applied for the projects with the moistened sponge. So simple, so cool maker Target gender: female, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Cool Maker Stitch n Style Fashion Studio - Easy Sew No Thread Sewing Machine wit 6063925
Cool Maker Stitch n Style Fashion Studio - Easy Sew No Thread Sewing Machine wit, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Cool Maker Stitch n Style Fashion 11 x 5.13 x 11 inches, Studio 6063925
Cool Maker Stitch n Style Fashion 11 x 5.13 x 11 inches, Studio, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Auto-Stop Easy Sew Machine: 6 Trendy Projects for Young Fashionistas Ages 8+ kids_sewing_machine
Auto-Stop Easy Sew Machine: 6 Trendy Projects for Young Fashionistas Ages 8+, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered sewing machine for kids
Easy snap-in pre-threaded needle
Auto-stop technology for added safety
Includes six sewing projects with trendy fabric
Includes appliqué stickers and sponge for personalized design

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Cool Maker Stitch 'N Style Sewing Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
zobuk0
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel