Soudal Soudaflex 40FC Gray 310 ml

Manufacturer: Soudal
Soudal Soudaflex 40FC Gray 310 ml
from £7.80to £9.443 offersManufacturer: Soudal
• Joint sealing compound based on polyurethane
• Permanently elastic after curing, high chemical resistance
• Excellent adhesion, paintable after curing
• Used in construction and metal industry, for vibrating structures
• Temperature resistance from -30 °C to +90 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Soudal Soudaflex 40FC Gray 310 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soudal Soudaflex 40FC Polyurethane Sealant Grey 310ml 102640
Soudal Soudaflex 40FC Polyurethane Sealant Grey 310ml, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: Free
Undisclosed Soudal Soudalflex 40FC - 310ml - Grey 5411183008908
Soudal Soudalflex 40FC - 310ml - Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soudal Soudaflex 40FC Fast Curing Construction Concrete Grey 310ml 102640
Soudal Soudaflex 40FC Fast Curing Construction Concrete Grey 310ml, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.42 / Unit
Product Details
Joint sealing compound based on polyurethane
Permanently elastic after curing, high chemical resistance
Excellent adhesion, paintable after curing
Used in construction and metal industry, for vibrating structures
Temperature resistance from -30 °C to +90 °C

Price History

1M
Soudal Soudaflex 40FC Gray 310 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel