Soudal Fix-All High Tack 290 ml

Manufacturer: Soudal
from £8.57to £18.996 offersManufacturer: Soudal
• High initial tack and rapid curing
• Suitable for all weather conditions and surfaces
• Waterproof, UV-resistant, and solvent-free
• Temperature resistant from -40 °C to +90 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soudal Fix-All High Tack 290 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soudal Ltd Uk Soudal 290ml Fix All High Tack Adhesive & Sealant - White 248393
Super strong sealant and adhesive with high initial tack and end strength Super strong Press firmly for instant grab Mould resistant ALL materials, ALL surfaces (except on PE, PP and PTFE) Interior and exterior applications Virtually no odour Over paintable All weather use Primerless adhesion Remains flexible
prodImage
£8.57
Shipping: Free
Soudal 118624 Adhesive "Fix All High Tack" 420g with high initial adhesion B003Y6D54U
All weather use Very high final mechanical properties High initial tack, Weight: 0.9259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Soudal
prodImage
£9.60
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Soudal Fix All High Tack SMX Sealant Strong Bond Adhesive Polymer Silcone 119270_X2
Soudal Fix All High Tack SMX Sealant Strong Bond Adhesive Polymer Silcone, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
Soudal Fix ALL High Tack Adhesive Sealant Hybrid Polymer Strong Grab 290ml
Soudal Fix ALL High Tack Adhesive Sealant Hybrid Polymer Strong Grab 290ml, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soudal Fix ALL High Tack Adhesive Sealant Hybrid Polymer Strong Grab 290ml
Soudal Fix ALL High Tack Adhesive Sealant Hybrid Polymer Strong Grab 290ml, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Soudal Fix ALL High Tack Adhesive Sealant Hybrid Polymer Strong Grab 290ml 101454
Soudal Fix ALL High Tack Adhesive Sealant Hybrid Polymer Strong Grab 290ml, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High initial tack and rapid curing
Suitable for all weather conditions and surfaces
Waterproof, UV-resistant, and solvent-free
Temperature resistant from -40 °C to +90 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Soudal Fix-All High Tack 290 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.60
Shipping: £4.49
trulypvc
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel