Soudal Fix All Turbo 290 ml

Price History
• Fix ALL Turbo
• Firmly cured after 20 minutes
• Good adhesion on many surfaces
• Water-resistant, paintable after curing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soudal Fix All Turbo 290 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soudal White Polymer Fix All Turbo Sealant & Adhesive, 290ml 106519
Soudal Fix ALL Turbo is a high-quality single component super fast curing adhesive with exceptional final bond strength. Based on SMX Polymer Technology, Turbo has rapid strength build-up after 20 minutes with final bond strength achieved in 3 hours. Fix ALL Turbo is ideal for all bonding applications where adhesive strength build-up speed is highly critical or important and it offers heavy-duty bonding in all weather conditions, on most surfaces. Super fast Rapid strength build up Final bond strength in 3hours ALL materials, ALL surfaces (except on PE, PP and PTFE) Permanently flexible All weather use
prodImage
£9.55
Shipping: Free
White Silicone Sealant 290ml Soudal Fix All Turbo Strong Bond Super Fast Flexi DKSD122236
White Silicone Sealant 290ml Soudal Fix All Turbo Strong Bond Super Fast Flexi, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Product Details
Fix ALL Turbo
Firmly cured after 20 minutes
Good adhesion on many surfaces
Water-resistant, paintable after curing

Price History

1M 3M
Soudal Fix All Turbo 290 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Alles okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/06/2019
|
Top
With reviews from

Soudal Fix All Turbo 290 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£9.55
Shipping: Free
aps_autoparts_uk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel