Snooper SMH-550DAB

Manufacturer: Snooper
from £399.99to £499.983 offersManufacturer: Snooper

Price History

1M
Snooper SMH-550DAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SNOOPER SMH-550DAB 10.1" Floating Multimedia Receiver/Player/Stereo with Advanced Wired & Wireless Smartphone Control, Digital Radio, Android USB Mirroring, Online Google Map and Offline iGO Map App Y4-N63P-V5P8
10.1'' WITH CAPACITIVE TOUCH SCREEN WIRED & WIRELESS SMARTPHONE INTEGRATION:Apple CarPlay gives iPhone users an intuitive way to make calls, use Maps, listen to music and access messages with just a word or a touch WIRED ANDROID AUTO: a simple way to use your Android phone in the car. The receiver combine an intuitive voice con trolled interface with a large touch screen and superior sound quality, allowing you to enjoy features including Google Maps and more ANDROID USB MIRRORING: USB Mirroring displays your Android phone on the large screen of Snooper receiver with impressive sound. Just install the free app “EasyConnection” on your smartphone and connect it with the receiver via USB and Bluetooth DIGITAL RADIO (DAB): DAB is a digital radio technology for broadcasting radio stations, used in various countries in Europe. DAB delivers cleaner, crisper higher audio quality and better reception 16 BAND EQUALIZER: 15-Bands of equalization offer detailed audio tuning to match your taste and listening environment. Auto EQ Adjustment, sync with Volume Level & 3-Way X’over, designed to provide optimal sound performance Included components: cables
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
SNOOPER SMH-550DAB 10.1" Floating Multimedia Receiver/Player/Stereo with Advanced Wired & Wireless Smartphone Control, Digital Radio, Android USB Mirroring, Online Google Map and Offline iGO Map App 82521
10.1'' WITH CAPACITIVE TOUCH SCREEN WIRED & WIRELESS SMARTPHONE INTEGRATION:Apple CarPlay gives iPhone users an intuitive way to make calls, use Maps, listen to music and access messages with just a word or a touch WIRED ANDROID AUTO: a simple way to use your Android phone in the car. The receiver combine an intuitive voice con trolled interface with a large touch screen and superior sound quality, allowing you to enjoy features including Google Maps and more ANDROID USB MIRRORING: USB Mirroring displays your Android phone on the large screen of Snooper receiver with impressive sound. Just install the free app “EasyConnection” on your smartphone and connect it with the receiver via USB and Bluetooth DIGITAL RADIO (DAB): DAB is a digital radio technology for broadcasting radio stations, used in various countries in Europe. DAB delivers cleaner, crisper higher audio quality and better reception 16 BAND EQUALIZER: 15-Bands of equalization offer detailed audio tuning to match your taste and listening environment. Auto EQ Adjustment, sync with Volume Level & 3-Way X’over, designed to provide optimal sound performance Included components: cables
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Snooper SMH-525DAB Multimedia player with 10.1" Floating Touchscreen SMH550DAB
Snooper SMH-525DAB Multimedia player with 10.1" Floating Touchscreen, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£499.98
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Snooper SMH-550DAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£499.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel