Kenwood DNR992RVS

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood DNR992RVS
from £1,472.65to £1,599.952 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Navigation Computer
• Display Size: (10.1 in")
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Map Data: Europe
• Route Calculation Modes: Camper, Car, Truck
• TMC: Yes
• Card Reader for: SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood DNR992RVS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood DNR992RVS 10.1" Multimedia Receiver with Built-in Garmin GPS Navigation DNR 992RVS
Kenwood DNR992RVS 10.1" Multimedia Receiver with Built-in Garmin GPS Navigation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£1,472.65
Shipping: Free
ALPINE VW Transporter T6.1 – Kenwood – DNR992RVS – Navigation System – 10.1″ SPC106T6
VW Transporter T6.1 – Kenwood – DNR992RVS – Navigation System – 10.1″, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,599.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W174.8 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.25 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(10.1 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Text-to-Speech:Yes
Station Memory Presets:20
Playback Media:MP3 playback
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Card Reader for:SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), AV input, Composite output, DIN-ISO, HDMI input, USB, Wi-Fi
Lane Assist
Yes
Map Update
Free Map Update:Yes
Navigation
Map Data:Europe
Guidance Mode:2D, 3D, Arrow Display
Route Calculation Modes:Camper, Car, Truck
TMC:Yes
Speed Limit:Yes
GPS:Yes
Radio
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Long wave (LW), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood DNR992RVS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kenwood DNR992RVS
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£1,472.65
Shipping: Free
transporterhq
prodImage
£1,599.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel