smarTrike Trampoline 3 in 1 90 cm

• Trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Trampoline, Ball Pit
• Payload: 25 kg
• Diameter: 90 Centimetre
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
smarTrike Blue Kids 3 in 1 36 inch Trampoline - Size: 3ft - Wilko 0665046
Get set for non-stop fun with the smarTrike Blue Kids 3 in 1 36 inch Trampoline. This folding indoor activity centre is designed to grow with your child from 10 months up to three years old. The first stage is a sensory ball pit, perfect for little ones to start exploring and playing early. The set includes 100 multicoloured balls that come with a ball storage bag, which also doubles up as the ball pit surround. As your child grows, the activity centre transforms into a two-stage trampoline. In the second stage, the trampoline features a removable safety bar to help children develop their balance and confidence as they start bouncing. When they are ready for more independent play, the safety bar can be removed for stage three, allowing them to master jumping on their own. The trampoline is designed with a durable mat and elastic bands instead of springs, ensuring safe bouncing without any risk. It also has a compact three-way folding system, making it easy to store and perfect for saving space. Plus, no assembly is required, so your child can start playing right away. This amazing activity centre has a maximum user capacity of 22kg. With dimensions of 69.5 x 91.5 x 91.5cm, it is ideal for indoor use.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
SmarTrike 3 in 1 Trampoline Folding Indoor Childs Activity Centre Ball Pit Blue 920-0000
SmarTrike 3 in 1 Trampoline Folding Indoor Childs Activity Centre Ball Pit Blue, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Trampolines
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
smarTrike Activity Center Foldable 3-in-1 Trampoline, 91.44 x 91.44 x 71.88 cm 920-0000
BALL PIT- Let the playtime begin. A ball bit for toddlers is a wonderful way for kids 10 months and up to develop fine motor and cognitive skills. 100 ball pit balls included. KIDS TRAMPOLINE WITH HANDLE- Kids from as young as 12M can develop balance skills while jumping in a fun and safe environment making it the perfect baby trampoline. MINI TRAMPOLINE-After gaining balance, control and confidence, at 24M+ the safety handlebar can be removed from the toddler trampoline for endless freestyle jumping. DURABILITY- elastic mat and strong elastic bands provide the small trampoline with an even bounce; lasting for years of fun, from 10 months to 5 years and up. FOLD & STORE- Easily fold the small trampoline and ball pit to store away for another day. department_name : baby_boys
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
smarTrike 2.2ft 3 in 1 Indoor Kids Trampoline with Enclosure - Blue 8745642
The smarTrike 3-in-1 Folding Activity Centre offers young children the opportunity to start sensory play using the ball pit. It comes with 100 multicoloured balls and a ball storage bag included; the storage bag also doubles up as the ball pit surround. Then, the activity centre converts into a 2-stage trampoline with a removable safety bar. It features a durable mat and safe elastic bands; it doesn't have springs. Has a compact 3-way folding system for storage. 3 products in 1 - a ball pit and a 2-stage trampoline with 100 balls included with a storage bag. Has a removable safety bar, which, once removed, is the final step to free jumping fun. The ball storage bag also doubles up as the ball pit surround. Ultra-safe elastic bands (no springs). Accessories: Size H69.5, W91.5, D91.5cm. Diameter 91.5cm. Weight 5.9kg. Maximum user weight 22kg. Maximum number of users at one time: 1. Minimal assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 10 months and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4895211401489. Foldable for storage. Folded size H37, W17, D37cm. Packaged in 1 box. Largest box size H37.5, W18, D79cm. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains No.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
90 Centimetre
Payload
25 kg
Set Consisting of
Trampoline, Ball Pit

Price History

1M 3M
smarTrike Trampoline 3 in 1 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel