Small Foot Vegetable Cutting Set fresh (12329)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £7.74to £31.462 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Vegetable cutting set made of durable wood
• Includes bell pepper, mushroom, tomato, cucumber, carrot, cutting board, and wooden knife
• Food pieces connected with Velcro, easy to separate
• Writable cutting board, suitable for hanging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Vegetable Cutting Set fresh (12329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12329 B0B97CHSWP
A comprehensive and attractively designed play set including a carrot, cucumber, tomato, mushroom, and pepper Includes cutting board and wooden knife as well as reusable packaging that can be used as a storage box The upper portion of the cutting board can be written on with chalk The integrated hook-and-loop pieces connect the food and allow the toy food to be "cut" with the wooden knife An ideal play set for acting out everyday situations during role play in the play kitchen or play store, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£7.74
£12.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & store ‎12329
small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & store, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vegetable cutting set made of durable wood
Includes bell pepper, mushroom, tomato, cucumber, carrot, cutting board, and wooden knife
Food pieces connected with Velcro, easy to separate
Writable cutting board, suitable for hanging
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Vegetable Cutting Set fresh (12329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.74
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel