Small Foot Safari stacking animals (11704)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £9.99to £12.573 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Stacking and balancing game made of wood
• Includes seven animal figures: lion, hippopotamus, toucan, crocodile, zebra, leopard, elephant
• Dimensions: 19.5 x 18 x 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Safari stacking animals (11704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Safari Stacking and Balancing Game with Seven Wooden Animal Figures 000005410507
Small Foot Safari Stacking and Balancing Game with Seven Wooden Animal Figures, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Safari Stacking and Balancing Game with Seven Wooden Anim 11704
Small Foot Safari Stacking and Balancing Game with Seven Wooden Anim, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11704 Stacking Animals Safari, wooden stacking and balance game, for ages 2+ years Small Foot Safari 11704 Stacking Game
The seven animal figures can be stacked on top of each other however you want A tower made of safari animals? That's not unusual at all with this wooden stacking and balancing game! With this stacking game, the goal is to stack as many animals on top of each other as possible without the tower collapsing or a figure falling. The play figures on their own are also popular with the young master builders! This cute safari stacking game is comprised of these animals: 1 leopard, 1 lion, 1 elephant, 1 hippopotamus, 1 zebra, 1 toucan, 1 crocodile: Dimensions: 19.5 x 18 x 3 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Stacking and balancing game made of wood
Includes seven animal figures: lion, hippopotamus, toucan, crocodile, zebra, leopard, elephant
Dimensions: 19.5 x 18 x 3 cm
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Safari stacking animals (11704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
smartechnics_ltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
deeyasonlinetrading
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.57
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel