Small Foot Lace-up shoe (11887)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Learning Shoe Made of Wood
• Includes Matching Shoelaces
• Supports Fine Motor Skills and Patience
• Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Lace-up shoe (11887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11887 Wooden Threading Shoe, playfully practise lacing and tying shoelaces, for children aged 3+ years 170624890/UK
Practical training with this learning toy incl. compatible shoelaces with which children can playfully practise tying shoes This tying trainer is ideal for kindergarten-aged children who will become more independent with tying their shoes This motor skills toy trains hand-eye coordination, patience, and concentration As a threading toy, it's an ideal pastime toy on trips Tying one's shoes becomes a cinch with this practical learning shoe in a modern design, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11887 Wooden Threading Shoe, playfully practise lacing and tying shoelaces, for children aged 3+ years 4020972118875
Practical training with this learning toy incl. compatible shoelaces with which children can playfully practise tying shoes This tying trainer is ideal for kindergarten-aged children who will become more independent with tying their shoes This motor skills toy trains hand-eye coordination, patience, and concentration As a threading toy, it's an ideal pastime toy on trips Tying one's shoes becomes a cinch with this practical learning shoe in a modern design, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£15.07
Shipping: Free
small foot 11887 Wooden Threading Shoe, playfully practise lacing and tying shoe ‎11887
small foot 11887 Wooden Threading Shoe, playfully practise lacing and tying shoe, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£18.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Learning Shoe Made of Wood
Includes Matching Shoelaces
Supports Fine Motor Skills and Patience
Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Lace-up shoe (11887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Legler Slide rule Educate
£14.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Duke the Skating Bot (60259)
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Pitti the Walking Bot (60258)
£12.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Galileo - Vacuum Robot
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Binocular with case
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod MagnetiBook The 4 Seasons
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel