Small Foot Design Toolbox Nordic (12213)

Price History
• Toolbox made of sturdy wood in Scandinavian design
• Includes 4 tools and extensive accessories
• Can be used as a toolbox or mini workbench
• Accessories can be mounted on the toolbox
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Toolbox Nordic (12213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 12213 2-in-1 Toolbox Nordic, with wooden tools for kids, role-play toy for children aged 3+ years B09DSSGHRQ
This toolbox has plenty of accessories including a hammer, spanner wrench, screwdriver, pipe wrench, vice clamp, screws, nails, nuts, and perforated pieces The toolbox can be used as a mini-workbench when turned upside-down Thanks to the practical wooden handle, the toolbox is ideally suited for when you're on-the-go Handle and accessories can be mounted to the toolbox itself This toolbox and the tools for kids come in clean, Scandinavian, gender-neutral pastel colours and encourage active role play while training fine motor skills, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 2-in-1 Nordic Wooden Box with Children's Tools, Becomes a Mini Workbe ‎12213
Small Foot 2-in-1 Nordic Wooden Box with Children's Tools, Becomes a Mini Workbe, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox made of sturdy wood in Scandinavian design
Includes 4 tools and extensive accessories
Can be used as a toolbox or mini workbench
Accessories can be mounted on the toolbox

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Toolbox Nordic (12213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Cash register fresh (12249)
£34.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Wheelbarrow Tiny Garden (12662)
£35.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Vegetarian fresh food set (12284)
£26.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Mixer
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Türkasper theater
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Metal wheelbarrow double wheel
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Vileda Vacuum Cleaner
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel