Small Foot Design Advent Calendar with Pyramid (10997)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £42.07to £110.415 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Advent calendar with illuminated historic houses and electrically operated Christmas pyramid
• Four Christmas-themed woodcuts in illuminated frosted glass style
• Dimensions: approx. 25 x 20 x 27 cm, drawers approx. 3 x 3 x 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Advent Calendar with Pyramid (10997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Advent Calendar with Pyramid B07H44PLMD
Made of robust, high-quality wood processing with beautifully illuminated, historic houses and electronically operated Christmas pyramid. 24 drawers offer enough space for small surprises during the Advent season Reusable every year, the illuminated Christmas calendar is also a real eye-catcher in terms of decoration
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Advent Calendar with Pyramid
Advent Calendar with Pyramid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
Advent Calendar with Pyramid
Advent Calendar with Pyramid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Advent Calendar - ALPEXE - Pyramid - Detailed Finishes - Charming Decor - Wood
Discover this wooden Advent calendar with a pyramid, decorated with illuminated half-timbered houses. Ideal for children from 3 years old, it...
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
small foot Decoration, Natural, one Size ‎10997
small foot Decoration, Natural, one Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Nativity Items
prodImage
£110.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Advent calendar with illuminated historic houses and electrically operated Christmas pyramid
Four Christmas-themed woodcuts in illuminated frosted glass style
Dimensions: approx. 25 x 20 x 27 cm, drawers approx. 3 x 3 x 3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Advent Calendar with Pyramid (10997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
uk-shopping-centre-sales
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
salesuk24
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel