Skytec STM-2300
Manufacturer: Skytec
- 2-channel mixer with USB connection for MP3 playback
- Switchable Line/Phono inputs
- Master and monitor outputs available
- Each channel equipped with 3-band EQ
- Microphone channel with 2-band EQ and level control
- Includes crossfader as well as headphone and monitor switches
- Material: plastic, dimensions: height 10 cm, length 30 cm, width 25 cm
Price History
1M
Skytec STM-2300
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Skytec
Popular Products

Boss Gigcaster 5
£389.10

Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98

Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00

Yamaha MG06
£99.50

Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FX
£232.01

Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20

Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76

Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02

Soundcraft Ui24R
£831.00

Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£305.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VONYX STM-2300 DJ Mixer - 2 Channel Mixer USB, MP3, 3-Band EQ for Live, Line DJ Mixing - Professional Audio Music Mixer for Disco, PA, and Party Events MMA0165
Versatile DJ Mixing Console: The Vonyx STM-2300 2-channel DJ mixer is equipped with USB and MP3 capabilities, ideal for mixing digital music directly from a USB drive—perfect for both novice and professional DJs Professional Sound Control: Features a 3-band EQ on each channel, giving DJs complete control over the bass, mid, and treble to fine-tune the sound for any event User-Friendly Interface: Designed for both novice and experienced DJs, with intuitive controls and a layout that makes live mixing straightforward and effective Portable and Durable: This DJ mixers compact size and robust construction make it perfect for mobile DJs and live performances at clubs, parties, and outdoor events Integrated MP3 Player: Play and mix MP3 tracks directly from a USB drive, offering DJs flexibility and convenience without needing additional equipment

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Skytec Vonyx STM2300 DJ Mixer 2-Channel with MP3 & USB - Professional Audio Mixer 172.740
Vonyx STM2300 DJ Mixer 2-Channel with MP3 & USB - Professional Audio Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Skytec Vonyx STM2300 2-Channel DJ Mixer with USB & MP3 - Professional Audio Mixer
Vonyx STM2300 2-Channel DJ Mixer with USB & MP3 - Professional Audio Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 2-channel mixer with USB connection for MP3 playback |
| Switchable Line/Phono inputs |
| Master and monitor outputs available |
| Each channel equipped with 3-band EQ |
| Microphone channel with 2-band EQ and level control |
| Includes crossfader as well as headphone and monitor switches |
| Material: plastic, dimensions: height 10 cm, length 30 cm, width 25 cm |
Price History
1M
Skytec STM-2300
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products