Signum-Pro Plasma Pure String Set 12 m

Manufacturer: Signum-Pro
Signum-Pro Plasma Pure String Set 12 m
from £9.95to £9.992 offersManufacturer: Signum-Pro
• Tennis String
• Structure: Monofilament
• Type: Synthetic
• New, optimized version, softer and more comfortable
• No dyes, natural intrinsic color
• Minimal tension loss, good ball control
• Excellent playing comfort
• Gauge: 1.18/1.23/1.28mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Signum-Pro Plasma Pure String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Signum Pro Plasma Pure 18 1.18mm Tennis Strings Set SIGPLP118NP
Signum Pro Plasma Pure 18 1.18mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Signum Pro Plasma Pure 12m Packet SIGPLPNP
Signum Pro Plasma Pure 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis String
Structure: Monofilament
Type: Synthetic
New, optimized version, softer and more comfortable
No dyes, natural intrinsic color
Minimal tension loss, good ball control
Excellent playing comfort
Gauge: 1.18/1.23/1.28mm

Price History

1M
Signum-Pro Plasma Pure String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m
£9.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel