Siemens VZ41AFK vacuum cleaner bag

Manufacturer: Siemens
Siemens VZ41AFK vacuum cleaner bag
from £15.45to £17.995 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• Original Siemens vacuum cleaner bags type K BBZ41FK, VZ41AFK
• 4x vacuum cleaner bags type K + 1 filter
• Fits various models from Bosch and Siemens
• Contents: 4x vacuum cleaner bags type K + 1 micro-filter
• Suitable for various vacuum cleaner models
• Original spare part, accessory
• Micro-filter included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siemens VZ41AFK vacuum cleaner bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH Vacuum cleaner bag MegaAir SuperTEX - Type K & micro-hygiene filter 468265 468265. 00468265, 00461343, 00461342
£15.45
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Type K Vacuum Dust Bags & micro-hygiene filter BSG BSN see models 468265 468265. 00468265, 00461343, 00461342
£15.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH VACUUM CLEANER BAG TYPE K BSG BSN MICROFIBRE DUST HOOVER BAG 468265
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Bosch Vacuum Cleaner MegaFilt SuperTEX Dust Bags & Filter Set 00468265 00461342
£15.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH VACUUM CLEANER BAG TYPE K 468265 MICROFIBRE DUST HOOVER BAGS GENUINE
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original Siemens vacuum cleaner bags type K BBZ41FK, VZ41AFK
4x vacuum cleaner bags type K + 1 filter
Fits various models from Bosch and Siemens
Contents: 4x vacuum cleaner bags type K + 1 micro-filter
Suitable for various vacuum cleaner models
Original spare part, accessory
Micro-filter included

Price History

1M
Siemens VZ41AFK vacuum cleaner bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel