Siemens I IA&DT CD Auxiliary Contactor 3RH2140-1BB40

Manufacturer: Siemens
Siemens I IA&DT CD Auxiliary Contactor 3RH2140-1BB40
from £30.005 offersManufacturer: SiemensPrice History
• Auxiliary Contactor 4 S DC 24 V Size S00
• Screw Connection Auxiliary Contactor SIRIUS 3RH2
• Standardized Terminal Designations
• Simultaneous Switching of Multiple Auxiliary Circuits Possible
• Climate-Resistant and High Contact Reliability
• Suitable for Worldwide Use with Relevant Approvals
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIEMENS 3RH2 Series 3RH2140-1BB40 Contactor 24Vdc Coil 3P 10A 3kW 4NO 690Vac
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens SIRIUS Contactor Relay 3RH2140-1BB40 - incl VAT
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siemens 3RH2140-1BB40 SIRIUS Auxiliary Contactor 4S 24V DC 10A climate-proof 3RH21401BB40
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Siemens Contactor Relay - 4NO 10 A 3RH2140-1BB40
£96.96
Shipping: Free
1 x 1 x Siemens Sirius Innovation 3RH2 4 Pole Contactor, 4NO, 10 A, 24 V dc Coil 3RH2140-1BB40
£132.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Auxiliary Contactor 4 S DC 24 V Size S00
Screw Connection Auxiliary Contactor SIRIUS 3RH2
Standardized Terminal Designations
Simultaneous Switching of Multiple Auxiliary Circuits Possible
Climate-Resistant and High Contact Reliability
Suitable for Worldwide Use with Relevant Approvals

Price History

1M
Siemens I IA&DT CD Auxiliary Contactor 3RH2140-1BB40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Siemens I IA&DT CD Auxiliary Contactor 3RH2140-1BB40
info_xell_ltd
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
inxs-stock
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
blueskycomponents
prodImage
£96.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel