SIEMENS SM 1223 D E/A DC/DC 8DI/8DO

Manufacturer: Siemens
SIEMENS SM 1223 D E/A DC/DC 8DI/8DO
from £215.07to £346.995 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• Siemens PLC Expansion Module SM 1223
• Digital Inputs for Flexible Adjustment
• Extends Integrated Peripherals of the CPUs
• Retroactive Expansion with Additional Inputs
• PLC Digital Input/Output Module 28.8V
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SIEMENS SM 1223 D E/A DC/DC 8DI/8DO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens 6ES7223-1BH32-0XB0 | New Sealed | 2 Year Warranty | Fast Shipping
£215.07
Shipping: Free
SIEMENS 6ES7223-1BH32-0XB0 / 6ES72231BH320XB0 (BRAND NEW)
£256.94
£269.44
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Siemens API 6ES7223-1BH32-0XB0 SM 1223 Digital Input/Output Module 28.8 V 1 Piece PD-6940408100473
£346.99
£355.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Siemens 6ES7223-1BH32-0XB0 | Module | New sealed | 2 Year Warranty
£320.15
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6ES7223-1BH32-0XB0 SM 1223 Digital Input / Output Module 6ES72231BH320XB0
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Siemens PLC Expansion Module SM 1223
Digital Inputs for Flexible Adjustment
Extends Integrated Peripherals of the CPUs
Retroactive Expansion with Additional Inputs
PLC Digital Input/Output Module 28.8V
Contents: 1 Piece

Price History

1M
SIEMENS SM 1223 D E/A DC/DC 8DI/8DO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel