Sa 4 Cyclops Ratchet Set, C94754 41-piece 8100

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £189.95to £280.957 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 41-piece Zyklop beginner set in a sturdy metal case
• Zyklop ratchet with 1/4-inch drive and 72 teeth
• Freely swiveling ratchet head with double-sided slide switch
• Locking at 0°, 15°, and 90° to the left and right
• Flywheel mass design for fast screwing process
• Prevents hand injuries through ergonomic Kraftform handle shape
• Color coding by size for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sa 4 Cyclops Ratchet Set, C94754 41-piece 8100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 003535 Zyklop SA4 Socket Set 1/4-inch Drive (41 Pieces) - Imperial 05003535001
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 41 Piece 1/4" Zyklop Speed 8100 SA4 Imperial Socket, Ratchet Bit Set,003535 05003535001
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 003535 Zyklop SA4 Socket Set 1/4-inch Drive (41 Pieces) - Imperial 05003535001
£194.04
Shipping: Free
Wera 003535 Zyklop SA4 Socket Set 1/4-inch Drive (41 Pieces) - Imperial B0024LKW88
£195.09
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SA4 41-Piece Zyklop Imperial Ratchet Set, 1/4in Drive 05003535001
£230.14
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003535001 8100 SA4 41-Piece Zyklop Imperial Ratchet Set, 1/4in Drive
£273.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 8100 SA4 Zyklop 41 Piece 1/4" Drive Socket Set 8100 SA 4
£280.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
41-piece Zyklop beginner set in a sturdy metal case
Zyklop ratchet with 1/4-inch drive and 72 teeth
Freely swiveling ratchet head with double-sided slide switch
Locking at 0°, 15°, and 90° to the left and right
Flywheel mass design for fast screwing process
Prevents hand injuries through ergonomic Kraftform handle shape
Color coding by size for easy handling

Price History

1M
Sa 4 Cyclops Ratchet Set, C94754 41-piece 8100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Epic Tools
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel