SIEMENS SITOP SELECTIVITY MODULE 4X10A

Manufacturer: Siemens
from £79.99to £267.9410 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• Siemens Selectivity Module 6EP1961-2BA21
• 4-channel module for 24 V power supplies
• Input: DC 24 V/40 A, output: DC 24 V/4x 10 A
• Adjustable threshold from 3-10 A
• Switches off faulty branches to minimize downtime
• Indication via LEDs on the device and common alarm contact
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SIEMENS SITOP SELECTIVITY MODULE 4X10A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens SITOP PSE200U 4-Channel Selectivity Module, 24V DC, 10A - 6EP1961-2BA21 6EP19612BA21
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA21 SITOP PSE200U 6EP19612BA21
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Siemens SITOP PSE200U/4X3-10A/CSC 6EP1961-2BA21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£215.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Sealed 2022 Siemens Sitop, 6EP1961-2BA21, 12 months warranty, 6EP19612BA21
£120.00
£135.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA21 SITOP PSE 200U 3A Selectivity Module 24 VDC 3 - 10 A 6EP19612BA21
£147.54
Shipping: Free
1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6EP1961-2BA21 1 Year warranty 6EP19612BA21
£168.98
Shipping: Free
1pc New Siemens 6EP1961-2BA21 Fast shipping 6EP19612BA21
£168.98
Shipping: Free
SIEMENS 6EP1961-2BA21 / 6EP19612BA21 (BRAND NEW)
£194.06
£206.56
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA21 SITOP PSE 200U 3A Selectivity Module 24 VDC 3 - 10 A 6EP19612BA21
£229.59
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA21 | Power supply | New sealed | 2 Year Warranty 6EP19612BA21
£267.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Siemens Selectivity Module 6EP1961-2BA21
4-channel module for 24 V power supplies
Input: DC 24 V/40 A, output: DC 24 V/4x 10 A
Adjustable threshold from 3-10 A
Switches off faulty branches to minimize downtime
Indication via LEDs on the device and common alarm contact

Price History

1M
SIEMENS SITOP SELECTIVITY MODULE 4X10A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
moynac
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
acoutlet
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.74
Shipping: Free
plceurope-uk
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel