SIEMENS 3RV2011 1EA10 Motor Protection Switch

Manufacturer: Siemens
SIEMENS 3RV2011 1EA10 Motor Protection Switch
from £49.99to £167.307 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• Circuit breaker size S00 for motor protection
• CLASS 10 A trip 2.8...4 A, N trip 52 A
• Screw connection, standard switching capacity
• Compact and climate-resistant design
• Suitable for consumer branches and direct current
• Worldwide approvals and hazardous area applications
• Various device variants for different protection functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SIEMENS 3RV2011 1EA10 Motor Protection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens 3RV2011-1EA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 2.8-4 A 690 V AC - New 3RV20111EA10
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
SIEMENS 3RV2011-1EA10 / 3RV20111EA10 (BRAND NEW)
£53.33
£65.83
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
More offers
Siemens 3RV2011-1EA10 | New Sealed | 2 Year Warranty | Fast Shipping
£79.54
Shipping: Free
Siemens 3RV2011-1EA10
£105.87
£115.87
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Siemens 3RV2011-1EA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 2.8-4 A 690 V AC 97x97mm 3RV20111EA10
£113.49
Shipping: Free
Free shipping 1PC NEW Siemens 3RV2011-1EA10 1 Year warranty 3RV20111EA10
£167.30
Shipping: Free
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 3RV2011-1EA10 Free shipping 3RV20111EA10
£167.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circuit breaker size S00 for motor protection
CLASS 10 A trip 2.8...4 A, N trip 52 A
Screw connection, standard switching capacity
Compact and climate-resistant design
Suitable for consumer branches and direct current
Worldwide approvals and hazardous area applications
Various device variants for different protection functions

Price History

1M 3M
SIEMENS 3RV2011 1EA10 Motor Protection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel