SIEMENS 3RV2011 1AA10 Motor Protection Switch

Manufacturer: Siemens
SIEMENS 3RV2011 1AA10 Motor Protection Switch
from £44.50to £109.094 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• Power switch size S00 for motor protection
• CLASS 10 A-trip 1.1...1.6 A, N-trip 21 A
• Screw terminal, standard switching capacity
• Safe disconnection in case of short circuit and consumer protection
• Suitable for consumer branches and DC circuits
• Worldwide approvals and applications in explosive environments
• Various versions for motor protection, system protection, transformer protection, etc.
• Simple and efficient connection with comprehensive accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SIEMENS 3RV2011 1AA10 Motor Protection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens 3RV2011-1AA10 1.1 1.6A Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 3RV20111AA10
£44.50
£49.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
SIEMENS 3RV2011-1AA10 CIRCUIT BREAKER NEW IN BOX REFX38
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siemens 3RV2011-1AA10 | New Sealed | 2 Year Warranty | Fast Shipping
£77.81
Shipping: Free
Siemens 3RV2011-1AA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 1.1-1.6 A 690 V 45x97x97mm 3RV20111AA10
£109.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power switch size S00 for motor protection
CLASS 10 A-trip 1.1...1.6 A, N-trip 21 A
Screw terminal, standard switching capacity
Safe disconnection in case of short circuit and consumer protection
Suitable for consumer branches and DC circuits
Worldwide approvals and applications in explosive environments
Various versions for motor protection, system protection, transformer protection, etc.
Simple and efficient connection with comprehensive accessories

Price History

1M
SIEMENS 3RV2011 1AA10 Motor Protection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel