Siemens A&D CD 3RT1016-1BB41 - Contactor AC-3 3RT1016-1BB41

Manufacturer: Siemens
Siemens A&D CD 3RT1016-1BB41 - Contactor AC-3 3RT1016-1BB41
from £29.994 offersManufacturer: SiemensPrice History

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW IN BOX Siemens power contactor 3RT1016-1BB41
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SIEMENS 3RT1016-1BB41 CONTACTOR 24VDC NEW IN BOX VAT INCLUDED
£32.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIEMENS 3RT1016-1BB41 CONTACTOR 24VDC NEW IN BOX STOCK K4371
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens 3RT1016-1BB41 Contactor 4kW 9A 24VDC 3 x NO + NO 000960
£49.99
£53.58
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59

Price History

1M
Siemens A&D CD 3RT1016-1BB41 - Contactor AC-3 3RT1016-1BB41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel