Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex

Manufacturer: Sidi
from £200.49to £259.9835 offersManufacturer: Sidi
• Motorcycle boots
• Upper material: microfiber, lining: GORE-TEX memory foam
• Closure: PU hook-and-loop fastener and 2-buckle closure system
• Features: waterproof, breathable, reflective inserts
• Sole: slip-resistant rubber sole, meets safety requirements of EU Directive 89/686/EEC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(EC 42) Sidi Adventure MID 2 Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBWGQ-NEW
Upper in full grain Technomicro Microfibre and suede Lined with Gore-Tex waterproof breathable membrane. Non-slip rubber sole. Hook and loop...
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 44) Sidi Adventure MID 2 Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBWGS-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 46) Sidi Adventure MID 2 Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBWGV-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 41) Sidi Adventure MID 2 Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBWGP-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
Sidi Mid Adventure Boots 2 Gore Black Black 43 SIDI756250
1. Micro adjustability and replaceable buckle system 2. Velcro closure with strap and inner gate 3. Rigid heel cup, impact resistant, anatomically molded 4. Rear reflective inserts 5. Inner and outer shaped anklets 6. shift pad UPPER Technical Full Grain Microfiber and Suede Lining GORE-TEX Membrane Sole Non-slip Rubber Sole
prodImage
£259.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots
Upper material: microfiber, lining: GORE-TEX memory foam
Closure: PU hook-and-loop fastener and 2-buckle closure system
Features: waterproof, breathable, reflective inserts
Sole: slip-resistant rubber sole, meets safety requirements of EU Directive 89/686/EEC

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sidi ST
£199.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
Forma Hyper
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpinestars T-SP-1 Waterproof
£204.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sidi Mag-1
£199.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpinestars Tech 10
£203.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
Alpinestars Bionic Tech Jacket
£196.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revit Detroit
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Andes Drystar Jacket
£208.43
Compare Prices
70 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
X2WHEELS
prodImage
£206.83
Shipping: £19.90
megamotorcyclestore
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
megamotorcyclestore
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel