Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5 l

Manufacturer: Shell
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5 l
from £44.95to £99.9916 offersManufacturer: Shell
• Motor Oil
• Specifications: ACEA C3; API SN; MB Approval 229.51, 229.31; BMW LL-04; GM dexos; Chrysler MS-11106
• Viscosity: 5W-30
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHELL HELIX ULTRA ECT C3 5W30 FULLY SYNTHETIC ENGINE OIL ACEA C3 API SN 5 Litres 550042822
SHELL HELIX ULTRA ECT C3 5W30 FULLY SYNTHETIC ENGINE OIL ACEA C3 API SN 5 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
SHELL HELIX ULTRA - 5W30 - C3 - 5L - FULLY SYNTHETIC **BMW LL04** ENGINE OIL
SHELL HELIX ULTRA - 5W30 - C3 - 5L - FULLY SYNTHETIC **BMW LL04** ENGINE OIL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shell Engine Lubricating Oil Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5 Litres
100% synthetic motor oil. Shell's best protection for emission control systems. Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 has been formulated with the most advanced technology, compatible with emission control systems, which helps keep particulate filters clean and provides the best engine performance. It reduces friction and delivers improved fuel economy. Shell's most advanced technology in a Low SAPS oil. Protects emission control systems, keeping particulate filters clean. Unsurpassed sludge protection. No other oil cleans your engine better. Low viscosity and friction. Up to 1.7% better fuel economy. Exceptional low temperature performance. Flows faster for easier cold starting and engine warm-up. High resistance to mechanical stress. Maintains viscosity throughout the change interval. Low evaporation formulation. Lower oil consumption and less refilling between changes. Unique Shell Active Cleansing Technology. Helps protect modern engines against the formation of deposits that reduce power and performance. Formulated with special antioxidants. Provides excellent protection against oxidation throughout the shift interval. Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 100% synthetic oil formulation employs the most advanced emission control system compatible technology, helping to keep catalytic converters and particulate filters clear of ash that can block them and lead to reduced engine performance. Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 can be used in modern petrol, diesel particulate filter and gas engines. Specifications, Approvals and Recommendations: ACEA C3, API SN, BMW LL-04, MB Approval 229.51, 229.31, Chrysler MS-11106, Meets GM dexos2TM requirements.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHELL HELIX ULTRA - 5W30 - C3 - 5L - FULLY SYNTHETIC **BMW LL04** ENGINE OIL
SHELL HELIX ULTRA - 5W30 - C3 - 5L - FULLY SYNTHETIC **BMW LL04** ENGINE OIL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.60 / L
SHELL HELIX ULTRA -AM-L 5W30 - C3 - 5L - FULLY SYNTHETIC *BMW LL04* ENGINE OIL
SHELL HELIX ULTRA -AM-L 5W30 - C3 - 5L - FULLY SYNTHETIC *BMW LL04* ENGINE OIL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.60 / L
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 Fully Syn Engine Oil 5L 5 Litres + SCREENWASH TAB 550042822
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 Fully Syn Engine Oil 5L 5 Litres + SCREENWASH TAB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
BMW LL-04 Engine Oil Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5L 5 Litres + SCREENWASH TAB 550042822
BMW LL-04 Engine Oil Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5L 5 Litres + SCREENWASH TAB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
EXOL 10ltrs MERCEDES BENZ 5W30 5W 30 Fully Synthetic Oil 229.52 229.51 CLS C / E /S/A
10ltrs MERCEDES BENZ 5W30 5W 30 Fully Synthetic Oil 229.52 229.51 CLS C / E /S/A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
EXOL 10ltrs BMW LL04 5W30 5W 30 Fully Synthetic Oil - BMW 525D Engine Oil
10ltrs BMW LL04 5W30 5W 30 Fully Synthetic Oil - BMW 525D Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
EXOL 10ltrs BMW LL04 5W30 5W 30 Fully Synthetic Oil - BMW 335D Engine Oil
10ltrs BMW LL04 5W30 5W 30 Fully Synthetic Oil - BMW 335D Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
SHELL HELIX ULTRA ECT C3 5W30 5L FULLY SYNTHETIC ENGINE OIL ACEA C3 API SN 550042822
SHELL HELIX ULTRA ECT C3 5W30 5L FULLY SYNTHETIC ENGINE OIL ACEA C3 API SN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Does not apply
SHELL HELIX ULTRA ECT C3 5W30 5L FULLY SYNTHETIC ENGINE OIL ACEA C3 API SN 550042822
SHELL HELIX ULTRA ECT C3 5W30 5L FULLY SYNTHETIC ENGINE OIL ACEA C3 API SN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Engine Oil Shell 5W30 Helix Ultra 5L 5 Litre ECT C3 Fully Synthetic 550067698 550042822
Engine Oil Shell 5W30 Helix Ultra 5L 5 Litre ECT C3 Fully Synthetic 550067698, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Engine Oil Shell 5W30 Helix Ultra 5L 5 Litre ECT C3 Fully Synthetic 550067698 550042822
Engine Oil Shell 5W30 Helix Ultra 5L 5 Litre ECT C3 Fully Synthetic 550067698, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5W30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil 5 Litres 5L 550042822
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5W30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil 5 Litres 5L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SHELL HELIX ULTRA ECT C3 5W30 5L FULLY SYNTHETIC ENGINE OIL ACEA C3 API SN 550042822
SHELL HELIX ULTRA ECT C3 5W30 5L FULLY SYNTHETIC ENGINE OIL ACEA C3 API SN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Specifications: ACEA C3; API SN; MB Approval 229.51, 229.31; BMW LL-04; GM dexos; Chrysler MS-11106
Viscosity: 5W-30
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C3 5W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 l
£44.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil High Tech 5W-40 5 l
£45.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mobil 1 ESP Formula 5W-30 4 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£47.24
Compare Prices
30 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£42.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 l
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£42.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W40 5 l
£43.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel