Shell Helix HX6 10W-40 1 l

Manufacturer: Shell
Shell Helix HX6 10W-40 1 l
from £9.99to £29.164 offersManufacturer: Shell
• Motor Oil
• Successor to Shell Helix Super 10W-40
• Suitable for: Gasoline engines with fuel injection and catalytic converter, turbo/diesel engines without diesel particulate filter
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shell Helix HX6 10W-40 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHELL OLEJE 550046592 ENGINE OIL 10W-40 1L SHELL HELIX HX6 SHELL S98
SHELL OLEJE 550046592 ENGINE OIL 10W-40 1L SHELL HELIX HX6 SHELL S98, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
✅Fits SHELL HELIX HX6 10W40 1L Engine Oil 10W40 1l Helix 550053775 E ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits SHELL HELIX HX6 10W40 1L Engine Oil 10W40 1l Helix 550053775 E ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.86 / Unit
More offers
SHELL HELIX HX6 10W40 1L ENGINE OIL ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT
SHELL HELIX HX6 10W40 1L ENGINE OIL ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits SHELL HELIX HX6 10W40 1L Engine Oil 10W40 1l Helix 55005377 ⭐UK Seller⭐
2x ✅Fits SHELL HELIX HX6 10W40 1L Engine Oil 10W40 1l Helix 55005377 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.58 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Successor to Shell Helix Super 10W-40
Suitable for:Gasoline engines with fuel injection and catalytic converter, turbo/diesel engines without diesel particulate filter
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M
Shell Helix HX6 10W-40 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fuchs Titan GT1 Pro C-1 5W-30 1 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Oil additive 125 ml
£7.53
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel