Shark Skwal i3 Linik

Manufacturer: Shark
from £209.99to £309.9926 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Full-face helmet
• Material: Thermoplastic
• Safety standard: ECE 22.06
• Features: Integrated LEDs, active brake lights, removable and washable interior lining
• Weight: 1,550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Black / Anthracite Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Black / Anthracite Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Black / Anthracite Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Black / Anthracite Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Matt Black / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2RQ-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0822E-KAR-L Full-face helmet e6765042-0b7f-4166-942a-a38b13b1c7d2
Version: SKWAL i3; Colour: black, red, grey; Size: L; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: SKWAL i3
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0822E-KAR-S Full-face helmet 6dd3e43c-9a08-4d11-bd22-b922a6175643
Version: SKWAL i3; Colour: black, red, grey; Size: S; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: SKWAL i3
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC2QX-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal I3 Linik Full Face Helmet AYK - Anthracite / Yellow XL
prodImage
£294.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Anthracite / Fluo AYK Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet 210HE0823EAYK
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Anthracite / Fluo AYK Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Black / Blue / White BWR Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Black / Blue / White BWR Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0822E-KAR-M Full-face helmet 9766da20-9afd-4da0-a317-36c8f129a908
Version: SKWAL i3; Colour: black, red, grey; Size: M; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: SKWAL i3
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0822E-KAR-XS Full-face helmet b5532108-d96e-4efa-92fb-8aa01cb0e5fb
Version: SKWAL i3; Colour: black, red, grey; Size: XS; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: SKWAL i3
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0822E-KAR-XXL Full-face helmet 212f583c-5688-4d33-968a-66ff142fbab9
Version: SKWAL i3; Colour: black, red, grey; Size: 2XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: SKWAL i3
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0822E-KAR-XL Full-face helmet f78599d8-d394-43dd-9bae-b6b9bac50371
Version: SKWAL i3; Colour: black, red, grey; Size: XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: SKWAL i3
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK SKWAL I3 LINIK MATT BLACK WHITE RED MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS 210/HE0823E/BWR1
SHARK SKWAL I3 LINIK MATT BLACK WHITE RED MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Black / Anthracite / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Black / Anthracite / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Black / Anthracite / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Black / Anthracite / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC2R5-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC2QY-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC2R2-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC2QW-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Linik Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC2QZ-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Black / Red KAR Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet DR
Shark Skwal i3 Linik Matt Black / Red KAR Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Linik - Blue/White/Red
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Linik - Blue/White/Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Linik - Blue/White/Red
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Linik - Blue/White/Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK SKWAL I3 LINIK BLACK ANTHRACITE RED MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS 210/HE0822E/KAR1
SHARK SKWAL I3 LINIK BLACK ANTHRACITE RED MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Linik - Blue/White/Red
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Linik - Blue/White/Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet
Material: Thermoplastic
Safety standard: ECE 22.06
Features: Integrated LEDs, active brake lights, removable and washable interior lining
Weight: 1,550 g
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Moto-3 Classic
£184.04
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sena Outstar S
£182.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel