Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition

Manufacturer: Shark
from £181.34to £309.9913 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet
• Material: Thermoplastic
• Safety Standard: ECE 22-06
• Ventilation: Adjustable chin and top ventilation
• Weight: approx. 1585 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet, black matt, M (57/58) 880006338_456279489
Sun visor Scratch-resistant visor Contents Specifications LED #LED#Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,585g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Suitable for glasses wearers Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£181.34
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet, black matt, XL (61/62) 880006338_456279495
#LED#Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,585g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Contents LED Scratch-resistant visor Sun visor Suitable for glasses wearers Specifications Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£181.34
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Anthracite OPC-PFTC2SH-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MM-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-M Full-face helmet e4ad173d-5ff0-43d0-be04-579b405be544
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Size: M; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Colour: black, Dull Matt; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-S Full-face helmet 328f18e2-5b44-45c7-8054-c4bd1add9587
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Size: S; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Colour: black, Dull Matt; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Anthracite OPC-PFTC2SC-NEW
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-L Full-face helmet 4c98194f-fc02-4c77-9437-81f447bb1014
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Colour: Dull Matt, black; Size: L; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-XL Full-face helmet ef51b0ba-0275-4df0-9ad1-b9a9bd6d4abf
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Size: XL; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Colour: black, Dull Matt; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC52R-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC52P-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC52Q-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC52S-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet
Material: Thermoplastic
Safety Standard: ECE 22-06
Ventilation: Adjustable chin and top ventilation
Weight: approx. 1585 g
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sena Outstar S
£185.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£164.16
Compare Prices
28 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
The_Helmetdiscounter
prodImage
£181.34
Shipping: Free
The_Helmetdiscounter
prodImage
£181.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel