Shark D-Skwal Blank 2

Manufacturer: Shark
from £189.99to £218.486 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Removable inner material, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor, Wind deflector
• Material: Thermoplastic
• Weight: 1,490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shark D-Skwal Blank 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XS) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC2WK-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC2WM-NEW
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 2 Blank Motorcycle Helmet & Visor Plain Full Face Bike Pinlock ECE
Shark D-Skwal 2 Blank Motorcycle Helmet & Visor Plain Full Face Bike Pinlock ECE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 2 Blank Motorcycle Helmet & Visor Plain Full Face Bike Pinlock ECE
Shark D-Skwal 2 Blank Motorcycle Helmet & Visor Plain Full Face Bike Pinlock ECE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
(L) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC2WP-NEW
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 2 Blank Motorcycle Helmet & Visor Plain Full Face Bike Pinlock ECE
Shark D-Skwal 2 Blank Motorcycle Helmet & Visor Plain Full Face Bike Pinlock ECE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1,490 g
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Thermoplastic
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Removable inner material, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor, Wind deflector

Price History

1M
Shark D-Skwal Blank 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 26 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal Blank
£229.99
Shark Skwal BlankCompare 4 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Moto-3 Classic
£184.04
Compare Prices
35 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£164.16
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£218.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel