Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone

Manufacturer: Shark
from £236.91to £249.996 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Full-face helmet
• Material: polycarbonate
• Features: Integrated sun visor, scratch-resistant visor, suitable for glasses wearers
• Closure type: micrometric ratchet fastener
• Weight: 1,540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone Helmet, blue/silver, M (57/58) edc181014aa
features. Features #Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for spectacle wearers#Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included)# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,540g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone Helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Contents Scratch-resistant visor Sun visor Suitable for spectacle wearers Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included) Specifications Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£236.91
£261.91
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone Matt Black Silver Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Helmet
Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone Matt Black Silver Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£237.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 - Drone MAT KWK Motorcycle Helmet
Shark D-Skwal 3 - Drone MAT KWK Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£237.49
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark x Troy Lee Designs D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Drone Black / Silver OPC-PFTC55W-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark x Troy Lee Designs D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Drone Black / Silver OPC-PFTC55X-NEW
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(XL) Shark x Troy Lee Designs D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Drone Matt Black / White OPC-PFTC5FH-NEW
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet
Material: polycarbonate
Features: Integrated sun visor, scratch-resistant visor, suitable for glasses wearers
Closure type: micrometric ratchet fastener
Weight: 1,540 g
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Biltwell Lane Splitter
£269.81
Compare Prices
30 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£246.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Moto-3 Classic
£184.04
Compare Prices
31 offers
Airoh Commander Carbon
£252.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Airoh GP 500 Color
£267.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Biltwell Gringo S
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
E-BIKERS
prodImage
£236.91
Shipping: £25.00
raceleathers
prodImage
£237.49
Shipping: Free
helmetcityuk
prodImage
£237.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel