Seiko Table clock QXG123B

Price History
• Table Clock
• Watch Material: Oak wood
• Dimensions: H190 mm x W160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko Table clock QXG123B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko QXG123B Table Clock Brown Wood (Oak) Creeping Seconds, Brown, S, Modern
Seiko table clock for hanging up silent. Domestic culture equals modern comfort. Also with you at home.
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Seiko Dark Wooden Oak Finish Quartz Battery Mantel Clock, Roman Numerals QXG123B
Seiko Dark Wooden Oak Finish Quartz Battery Mantel Clock, Roman Numerals QXG123B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Desk, Mantel & Carriage Clocks
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Seiko Oak Wood Mantle Clock QXG123B - Silent Sweep Quartz, White Dial, Roman Numerals
Seiko Oak Wooden Quartz Mantel Clock - Silent Sweep QXG123B Experience Seiko quality in a compact, elegant oak cabinet. The dark wood case...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Seiko Mantle Clock QXG123B RRP £75.00
Seiko Mantle Clock QXG123B RRP £75.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H190 mm x W160 mm
Watch Material
Oak wood

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko Table clock QXG123B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Reviews

Latest
Lovely looking clock
Autor: MRS L HANCE
|
22/10/2020
|
Beautiful clock
lovely
Autor: Shopper Ann
|
01/10/2020
|
Good looking clock, keeping good time although only had a couple of weeks.
Good product
Autor: Jac
|
10/08/2020
|
Came in the specified time, well packaged, looks identical to the picture, all very good
Seiko Analogue Mantel Clock QXG123B
Autor: FranG.
|
28/07/2020
|
We liked this clock - easy to read and has a second hand but it was a bit smaller than we really would have liked. I arrived in time and even had the battery included.
Silent
Autor: Peter
|
21/07/2020
|
Silent, looks good and just the right size on our mantle peice.
With reviews from

Seiko Table clock QXG123B Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 37 reviews
5
31
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£195.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
£214.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 5 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.40
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£297.66
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£350.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Table clock QXG123B
ESR CHESTER
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
sa-175390
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel