Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500 ml

Manufacturer: Schwarzkopf
from £13.18to £26.509 offersManufacturer: Schwarzkopf
• Mousse
• Contents: 500 ml
• Microfine foam
• Provides volume, fullness, springiness
• Suitable for blow-drying and setting techniques
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Fixing Foam 500 ml B06XKXZHSN
schwarzkopf Silhouette Foam Fixation Flexible Hair Conditioner Shampoo
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
Schwarzkopf Professional Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500 ml shopify_IT_9979998175512_51271338066200
From now on, creating a full hairstyle that stays perfect all day will be child’s play. The hair mousse for natural hold Schwarzkopf Professional Silhouette Flexible Hold gives your hairstyle a natural look and leaves hair full of volume. At the same time, it does not weigh down or unnecessarily make individual strands sticky. On the contrary, it gives them una brilliant shine and keeps the hairstyle in absolutely perfect condition even after evening styling.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Schwarzkopf Professional Silhouette Mousse with flexible hold 500 ml shopify_IT_9377010909508_48728496341316
From now on, creating a rich hairstyle that stays perfect all day long will be child's play. Hair mousse for a perfect hold naturale Schwarzkopf Professional Silhouette Flexible Hold gives your hairstyle a sleek look naturale and leaves hair full of volume. In doing so, it does not weigh down or unnecessarily stick together individual strands. On the contrary, it gives them una gorgeous shine and keeps the hairstyle in absolutely perfect condition even after the evening hairdo.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Schwarzkopf professional Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse - Thickening for hair bottle volume 500 ml shopify_IT_10041797247256_51576717082904
The Flexible Hold Mousse by Schwarzkopf Professional is a lightweight volumizer of 500ml, ideal for those who want natural yet defined hair. Thanks to its flexible hold, it styles the hair without stiffness, providing lasting body and thickness. Enriched with texturizing agents, this mousse gives optimal consistency and control, making daily styling easier. Perfect for all hair types, it ensures a una soft finish and a healthy look, making your hairstyle dynamic and refined for any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500ml
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
Schwarzkopf Professional - Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse
Schwarzkopf Professional - Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwarzkopf professional Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500 ml shopify_IT_10039477436696_51571633717528
Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse by Schwarzkopf Professional is a una volumizing mousse of 500 ml, ideal for providing una flexible and natural hold. Thanks to its lightweight formula, it visibly thickens hair, giving body and texture without weighing it down. Perfect for styling any hairstyle with long-lasting control, it protects hair from humidity and keeps your style fresh and defined all day long. A professional product designed to enhance every hair type with simplicity and effectiveness.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500ml Pack of 2
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500ml Pack of 2, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500ml (GENUINE PRODUCT)
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500ml (GENUINE PRODUCT), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Microfine foam
Provides volume, fullness, springiness
Suitable for blow-drying and setting techniques
Contents
500 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Schwarzkopf Silhouette Flexible Hold Mousse 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beauty Logistics Limited
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel