Schwarzkopf Professional BC Moisture Kick Spray Conditioner 200 ml

Manufacturer: Schwarzkopf
from £14.00to £16.005 offersManufacturer: Schwarzkopf
• Conditioner
• Contents: 200 ml
• Hair type: Normal to dry, brittle or curly hair
• Moisturizing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Moisture Kick Spray Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwarzkopf Bonacure Moisture - Light Spray Conditioner 200ml shopify_IT_10027617878296_51524392419608
Do your hair need conditioning and hydration? The spray conditioner from the BC Bonacure Moisture Kick range is made just for you. Its formula enriched with Glycerol, a moisturizing agent that captures moisture, helps to smooth the hair surface for a una shiny and luminous finish, protecting them from the heat of the hairdryer. This leave-in conditioner is great for curly hair, to hydrate, refresh, and redefine them! All without weighing them down.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Schwarzkopf Professional Schwarzkopf BC Bonacure Moisture Kick Spray Conditioner Glycerol 200ml A91 4045787726879
Schwarzkopf BC Bonacure Moisture Kick Spray Conditioner Glycerol 200ml A91, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Schwarzkopf BC Moisture Kick Spray Glycerol Conditioner 200ml shopify_IT_8767211864388_47563952554308
Dehydrated hair lacks shine and elasticity, and is, conversely, unmanageable and brittle. Spray conditioner Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure CP Moisture Kick, enriched with glycerol, combines the creamy and water-based phases which, una once shaken, it turns into una light emulsion. Ensures una dose of moisture to the hair fiber and helps smooth its surface.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Moisture Kick Conditioner Spray 200 ml shopify_IT_10028912443672_51533987086616
The Schwarzkopf BC Moisture Kick Spray Conditioner with Glycerol, in the convenient 200 ml format, is the ideal solution for dry and dehydrated hair. This lightweight and refreshing formula provides immediate hydration without weighing hair down, making it easier to comb and control frizz. Enriched with Glycerol, it deeply nourishes hair fibers, restoring natural elasticity and softness. Perfect for daily application, the spray absorbs quickly, leaving hair delicately scented and visibly healthier. The BC Moisture Kick line from Schwarzkopf is an effective ally in maintaining moisture balance, protecting the hair from environmental damage and thermal stress. A professional treatment at your fingertips for a una radiant and revitalized mane.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Schwarzkopf professional Moisture Kick Balm spray for una optimal hydration loss volume bottle 200 ml shopify_IT_10041796231448_51576716034328
The Moisture Kick Spray Conditioner by Schwarzkopf Professional is a 200 ml spray treatment ideal for hair in need of immediate hydration. Its lightweight formula deeply nourishes without weighing down, providing softness and vitality to dry and dehydrated hair. It eases combing, reduces frizz, and protects the hair fiber, ensuring a healthy and shiny appearance. Perfect for a quick application, it ensures optimal hydration while maintaining the natural balance of the hair.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: Normal to dry, brittle or curly hair
Moisturizing
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Moisture Kick Spray Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
secondspin1
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel