Schwalbe Air Plus SV 13AP (10461393)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £12.06to £14.154 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle inner tube
• Material: Butyl rubber
• Air retention: Higher, less need to pump up
• Puncture protection: 70% thicker wall
• Recyclable
• Dimensions: 26 inch, Weight 290 g, Valve SV 40mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Air Plus SV 13AP (10461393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe SV 13AP (Air Plus) Fahrrad Schlauch // 26' (40/62-559) Black SCT113
Schwalbe SV 13AP (Air Plus) Fahrrad Schlauch // 26' (40/62-559) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's SV13AP AIR Plus Tubes, Black, 40/62-559, STUAP02 B085Y2KJC7
Made in Vietnam Dimensions of the item packaging: 7.6 cm x 11.0 cm x 15.3 cm Colour: Black Category: Unisex adults
prodImage
£12.12
£16.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schwalbe SV13AP Air Plus 26"x1.5-2.0" SV 40mm SCT113
Schwalbe SV13AP Air Plus 26"x1.5-2.0" SV 40mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Sv13AP Inner Tube 26 x 1.50" - 26 x 2.40" Presta Valve 40mm 10461393
Schwalbe Sv13AP Inner Tube 26 x 1.50" - 26 x 2.40" Presta Valve 40mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.15 / Unit
Product Details
Bicycle inner tube
Material: Butyl rubber
Air retention: Higher, less need to pump up
Puncture protection: 70% thicker wall
Recyclable
Dimensions: 26 inch, Weight 290 g, Valve SV 40mm

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Air Plus SV 13AP (10461393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.12
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.15 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel