SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D12BL Contactor

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £41.20to £49.794 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Contactor TeSys LC1D, 3-pole, 5.5 kW
• Rated operational current: 12 A at 400 V AC-3
• Low power coil: 24 V DC
• Additional auxiliary contacts: 1 NO + 1 NC
• Dimensions: 45x77x95 mm, Weight: 0.485 kg
• Suitable for operating frequencies up to 3600 cycles/hour and environments up to 60 °C
• Certifications according to GOST, BV, CSA, DNV, RINA, CCC, LROS, GL, UL
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D12BL Contactor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D12BL / LC1D12BL (BRAND NEW)
£41.20
£53.70
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Schneider Electric telemecanique CONTACTOR LC1 D12BL (PART 036146) 24V
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric TeSys D - AC Contactor, 24 V DC, 50/60 Hz, 3 Pole, 3NO, 12A, 40ms, Fixed & DIN Rail Mounting, LC1D12BL B000T7JBFY
£48.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Contactor LC1D12BL Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 24VDC 25A 5.5kW
£49.79
£61.74
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Product Details
Contactor TeSys LC1D, 3-pole, 5.5 kW
Rated operational current: 12 A at 400 V AC-3
Low power coil: 24 V DC
Additional auxiliary contacts: 1 NO + 1 NC
Dimensions: 45x77x95 mm, Weight: 0.485 kg
Suitable for operating frequencies up to 3600 cycles/hour and environments up to 60 °C
Certifications according to GOST, BV, CSA, DNV, RINA, CCC, LROS, GL, UL

Price History

1M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D12BL Contactor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
radwelluk
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: £12.50
etd-trading
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: £11.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel