LED GN 24V DL1BDB3 - Schneider Electric DL1BDB3

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £65.02to £70.793 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• LED Lamp Harmony XVP, XVD, XVB
• Lamp voltage: 24V
• Socket: BA15d
• Suitable for flashlights: no
• Suitable for display purposes: no
• Suitable for beacon light: no
• Packing unit: 1 piece
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider Electric, Harmony XVB, DL1BDB4, LED BULB RED, 24V MY-101652-01
£65.02
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric, Harmony XVD, DL1BDB3LED, LED BULB, GREEN, 24V B0018L77E2
£70.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schneider Electric, Harmony XVD, DL1BDB3LED, LED BULB, GREEN, 24V PD-3389110117905
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED Lamp Harmony XVP, XVD, XVB
Lamp voltage: 24V
Socket: BA15d
Suitable for flashlights: no
Suitable for display purposes: no
Suitable for beacon light: no
Packing unit: 1 piece
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel