Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D32P7

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £66.61to £115.005 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Power Contactor TeSys D, 3-pole, 32A, 230V
• Contact configuration: 3 normally closed, 1 NC, 1 NO
• Auxiliary contacts: 2
• Power: 15 kW
• Connection type: Screw terminal
• Width: 45mm
• Maximum operating temperature: +60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D32P7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider Electric TeSys D - AC Contactor, 230 V AC, 50/60 Hz, 3 Pole, 3NO, 32A, Fixed & DIN Rail Mounting, LC1D32P7 B0018L8NQ8
£66.61
Shipping: Free
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D32P7 / LC1D32P7 (BRAND NEW)
£69.10
£81.60
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Contactor LC1D32P7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 230VAC 32A 15kW
£89.61
£101.56
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
More offers
Schneider Electric TeSys D Contactor 3-pin 230V 1NC 1NO LC1D32P7
£97.54
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider LC1D32P7 TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - =440V 32A - 230VAC coil
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Contactor TeSys D, 3-pole, 32A, 230V
Contact configuration: 3 normally closed, 1 NC, 1 NO
Auxiliary contacts: 2
Power: 15 kW
Connection type: Screw terminal
Width: 45mm
Maximum operating temperature: +60°C

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D32P7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£66.61
Shipping: Free
radwelluk
prodImage
£69.10
Shipping: £12.50
axxaltd
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: £11.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel