Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D25P7

Manufacturer: Schneider
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D25P7
from £45.00to £65.173 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• 3-pole TeSys D power contactor for motor applications up to 11 kW at 400 V AC-3
• 230 V 50/60 Hz AC coil
• Integrated 1 normally closed + 1 normally open auxiliary contacts
• Connection via screw terminals
• Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour
• Suitable for environments up to 60 °C
• Custom-made product, no right of withdrawal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D25P7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHNEIDER LC1D25P7 CONTACTOR BRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX
£45.00
Shipping: Free
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D25P7 / LC1D25P7 (BRAND NEW)
£61.45
£73.95
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
More offers
Contactor LC1D25P7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 230VAC 25A 11kW
£65.17
£77.12
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Product Details
3-pole TeSys D power contactor for motor applications up to 11 kW at 400 V AC-3
230 V 50/60 Hz AC coil
Integrated 1 normally closed + 1 normally open auxiliary contacts
Connection via screw terminals
Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour
Suitable for environments up to 60 °C
Custom-made product, no right of withdrawal

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D25P7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel