Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D25BL

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £61.20to £143.975 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Contactor TeSys LC1D, 3-pole, 3 normally closed contacts
• Additional auxiliary contacts: 1 normally closed + 1 normally open
• Rated operational power at AC-3, 400 V: 11 kW
• Rated operational current Ie at AC-3, 400 V: 25 A
• Coil: 24 V DC
• Dimensions: 45x85x101 mm, Weight: 0.53 kg
• Suitable for safety applications, certifications according to BV, CSA, UL, LROS, CCC, GOST, GL, DNV, RINA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D25BL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D25BL / LC1D25BL (BRAND NEW)
£61.20
£73.70
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Schneider Electric TeSys D - AC Contactor, 24 V DC, 50/60 Hz, 3 Pole, 3NO, 25A, 40ms, Fixed & DIN Rail Mounting, LC1D25BL B001UHINC4
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Contactor LC1D25BL Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 24VDC 25A 11kW
£86.00
£97.95
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric TeSys D - AC Contactor, 24 V DC, 50/60 Hz, 3 Pole, 3NO, 25A, 40ms, Fixed & DIN Rail Mounting, LC1D25BL 3389110361773
£136.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e/=440V 25A,24-60V AC/DC coil,LC1D25BNE B0797Q591H
£143.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contactor TeSys LC1D, 3-pole, 3 normally closed contacts
Additional auxiliary contacts: 1 normally closed + 1 normally open
Rated operational power at AC-3, 400 V: 11 kW
Rated operational current Ie at AC-3, 400 V: 25 A
Coil: 24 V DC
Dimensions: 45x85x101 mm, Weight: 0.53 kg
Suitable for safety applications, certifications according to BV, CSA, UL, LROS, CCC, GOST, GL, DNV, RINA

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D25BL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
radwelluk
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: £12.50
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £11.95
prodImage
£136.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel