Contactor LC1D25B7 - Schneider Electric LC1D25B7

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £65.00to £103.254 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Contactor TeSys LC1D, 3-pole, 3 NO contacts
• Additional auxiliary contacts: 1 NO + 1 NC
• Rated operational power at AC-3, 400 V: 11 kW
• Rated operational current Ie at AC-3, 400 V: 25 A
• Dimensions (WxHxD): 45 x 85 x 92 mm
• Weight: 0.37 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Contactor LC1D25B7 - Schneider Electric LC1D25B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Contactor LC1D25B7 Schneider 24VAC 11kW 034965 LC1D25-B7
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Contactor LC1D25B7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 24VAC 25A 11kW
£65.17
£77.12
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 -
£103.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schneider Electric TeSys Contactor 3-pole 25A 24V 50/60Hz 1NO/1NC LC1D25B7
£69.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contactor TeSys LC1D, 3-pole, 3 NO contacts
Additional auxiliary contacts: 1 NO + 1 NC
Rated operational power at AC-3, 400 V: 11 kW
Rated operational current Ie at AC-3, 400 V: 25 A
Dimensions (WxHxD): 45 x 85 x 92 mm
Weight: 0.37 kg

Price History

1M
Contactor LC1D25B7 - Schneider Electric LC1D25B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rogerevaughan
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£65.17
Shipping: £11.95
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£69.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel