Contactor LC1D18B7 - Schneider Electric LC1D18B7

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £36.99to £76.015 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• 3-pole TeSys D power contactor for motor applications up to 7.5 kW at 400 V/AC3
• 24 V 50/60 Hz AC coil
• Integrated 1 NO + 1 NC auxiliary contacts
• Connection via screw terminals
• Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour
• Suitable for environments up to 60 °C
• Certifications according to GOST CCC CSA UL RINA BV LROS DNV GL
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Contactor LC1D18B7 - Schneider Electric LC1D18B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Schneider Electric LC1D18B7 TeSys D 18 A Contactor 24 VAC Coil – New in Box
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Contactor LC1D18B7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 24VAC 18A 7.5kW
£47.98
£59.93
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 4P(2 NO + 2 NC) - AC-1 -
£76.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHNEIDER CONTACTOR TESYS LC1D18B7 24VAC 7.5kW 034939 3 POLE 18A LC1D18-B7 - New
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric TeSys D Contactor 1pc high-performance unit LC1D18B7
£55.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-pole TeSys D power contactor for motor applications up to 7.5 kW at 400 V/AC3
24 V 50/60 Hz AC coil
Integrated 1 NO + 1 NC auxiliary contacts
Connection via screw terminals
Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour
Suitable for environments up to 60 °C
Certifications according to GOST CCC CSA UL RINA BV LROS DNV GL

Price History

1M
Contactor LC1D18B7 - Schneider Electric LC1D18B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lincolnshire-wares
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: £11.95
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: Free
snifferhann
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel