Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Labyrinth

Price History
• Number of Parts: 150
• Children's Puzzle
• Develops dexterity, patience, and spatial awareness
• Puzzle glue for preservation
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Labyrinth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Spiele 56367 Labyrinth Board Game, Colourful 2016107698
Colourful 150 piece jigsaw puzzle of a Labyrinth! An intricately detailed labyrinth image, with magical creatures around every corner! Can you spot them all? Fun, easy to assemble jigsaw puzzle aimed at 7+ Easy to fit and extra thick smooth edged pieces This puzzle is perfect for any up-and-coming puzzler, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£9.89
£14.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Spiele 56367 Labyrinth Board Game, Colourful FBAS778B-1-338
Colourful 150 piece jigsaw puzzle of a Labyrinth! An intricately detailed labyrinth image, with magical creatures around every corner! Can you spot them all? Fun, easy to assemble jigsaw puzzle aimed at 7+ Easy to fit and extra thick smooth edged pieces This puzzle is perfect for any up-and-coming puzzler, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Children's Puzzle
Develops dexterity, patience, and spatial awareness
Puzzle glue for preservation
Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years
Number of Parts
150

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Labyrinth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.22
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 11 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£43.18
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Peppa Pig at School
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Time to Celebrate!
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Jigsaw Puzzle My Journey (57547)
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Farmyard Jigsaw Puzzle VI (57995)
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Rescue operation (06768)
£10.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Colorful Ocean
£8.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Spinosaurus
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Frame puzzle On the horse farm
£10.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel