Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Fairy Dance

Price History
• Children's puzzle
• Material: 150 pieces
• Suitable for children aged 5 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Fairy Dance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Fairy Dance 150pc Jigsaw Puzzle
The perfect gift for the fairy fan in your life Exceptional detail and varied colours for a satisfying puzzle experience Easy to fit, varied, extra thick and smooth edged pieces from quality jigsaw makers Schmidt 150 pieces For ages 7+, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£11.44
£15.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Mare and Foal Children's Jigsaw Puzzle (150-Piece)
Extremely High-quality jigsaw puzzle The pieces are smooth-edged, well fitting, extra thick and varied Features a beautifully detailed horse inspired image Children will enjoy assembling this beautilful image of mare and foal This 150 piece puzzle is suitable for ages seven and up, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's puzzle
Material: 150 pieces
Suitable for children aged 5 and up

Price History

1M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Fairy Dance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.21
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 12 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£42.16
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Ryder and the Paw Patrol
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger In the Realm of Giants
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Animals in the Jungle
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Great wide world
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario Adventure
£13.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Graffiti
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel